A Ji |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
A Ma |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
A Pinner |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
A Vasquez |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
A Wang |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
A Bullen |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
A Nicolson |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|
A Pshonkin |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
A Murray |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
A Sievers |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
A Carthelis |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
A Look-Odedra |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kurukaanga |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Heremaia |
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi |
4 |
|
|
|
B Edwards |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
B Battersby |
Riverhead School Pacers |
3 |
|
|
|
B Wafer |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
C Davy |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|
C Henry |
Glenfield Primary Wolves |
4 |
|
|
|
C Tromp |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
C Hindle |
Northcote Primary Clippers |
4 |
|
|
|
C Powell |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
C Kim |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
C Sheldon |
Westminster High Flyers |
4 |
|
|
|
C Wedding |
Northcote Primary Clippers |
4 |
|
|
|
C Catterall |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
C S Cruz |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
D Robinson |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
D Qin |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
E Wei |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
E Ushnitskii |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
E Zhang |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
E Ng |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|
E Bu |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
E Merrilees |
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks |
3 |
|
|
|
E Boric |
Riverhead School Pacers |
3 |
|
|
|
E Whiting |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
E Duncan |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
F Lawrence |
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks |
3 |
|
|
|
F Boden |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
F Hasan |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
F Serville |
Northcote Primary Clippers |
4 |
|
|
|
F C Ortega |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
G Corbett |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
G Mccarthy |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
G Li |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
G Opie |
Westminster High Flyers |
4 |
|
|
|
G Joe |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
H Park |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
H Park |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
H Sampson |
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
H Watts |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
H Huang |
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
H S Hu |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
H Edmonds-Clarke |
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks |
3 |
|
|
|
H Wang |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
H Robson |
Northcote Primary Clippers |
4 |
|
|
|
H Velvin |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
I Bray |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
I Lindsay |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
J Sampson |
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
J Munro |
Riverhead School Pacers |
3 |
|
|
|
J Lee |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
J Ren |
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
J Bae |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
J Pang |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
J Zhou |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
J Couch |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
J Jeong |
Westminster High Flyers |
3 |
|
|
|
J Gear |
Northcote Primary Clippers |
4 |
|
|
|
J Shinto |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hartwig |
Westminster High Flyers |
4 |
|
|
|
J Niu |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
K Gordon |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
K Aukino |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
K Smith |
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi |
4 |
|
|
|
K Hung |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|
K Heremaia |
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi |
4 |
|
|
|
K L Iwabuchi |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|
K Nguyen |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
K Manu-Tawhai |
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi |
4 |
|
|
|
K Robinson |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
K Hegotule |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
K Dixon |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
K Smith |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
L Matthews |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
L Ryan-Teahu |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
L Taylor |
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks |
3 |
|
|
|
L Sievers |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
L A Nicavera |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
L Parker |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
L Reid |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
L Shannon |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|
L Figota |
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi |
4 |
|
|
|
L Opie |
Westminster High Flyers |
4 |
|
|
|
L Deerness-Roud |
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi |
4 |
|
|
|
L Cameron-Visser |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
L A Ken-Fruean |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
M O'Sullivan |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
M K Lock |
Glenfield Primary Wolves |
4 |
|
|
|
M Yang |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
M Holmberg |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
M Jones |
Northcote Primary Clippers |
4 |
|
|
|
M Catterall |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
M Campbell |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
M Kerr |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
M Taefu |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
M Firmston |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
M Breukers |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Liang |
Westminster High Flyers |
3 |
|
|
|
M Morgan |
Birkdale Primary School Kikorangi |
4 |
|
|
|
M Walters |
Riverhead School Pacers |
3 |
|
|
|
M Hartwig |
Westminster High Flyers |
3 |
|
|
|
M Jin |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
N Roberts |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Sampson |
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
N Taylor |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
N Brown |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
N Perera |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
N K Lock |
Glenfield Primary Wolves |
4 |
|
|
|
N Herceg |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
O Visser |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
O Su |
Pinehurst School Hawks |
3 |
|
|
|
O Taylor |
Riverhead School Pacers |
3 |
|
|
|
P Abraham |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
P Mcguigan |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
P Jedidiah |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
Q Douglas-Whyte |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Perera |
Marlborough Primary S Currys |
3 |
|
|
|
R Kim |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
R Sun |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
R Nicolson |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|
R G Brennand |
Riverhead School Pacers |
3 |
|
|
|
R Xu |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
R Kuhutan |
Glenfield Primary Wolves |
4 |
|
|
|
R Zheng |
Campbells Bay Primary Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
R Sharp |
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks |
3 |
|
|
|
S Delloro |
Target Road Stingers |
2 |
|
|
|
S Luo |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
S A Ken-Fruean |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
S Hurst |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
S Ovsiiko |
Birkenhead Primary Mavericks |
3 |
|
|
|
T Jin |
Westminster High Flyers |
3 |
|
|
|
T Suli |
Windy Ridge Bouncers |
4 |
|
|
|
T Brown |
Greenhithe Primary Warriors |
3 |
|
|
|
T Pisarek |
Glenfield Primary Wolves |
4 |
|
|
|
T Robinson |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
T Xie |
Bayfield Primary Celtics |
4 |
|
|
|
T Snookes |
Beachhaven Primary Bulldogs |
4 |
|
|
|
V Michael |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
2 |
|
|
|
W Catterall |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
4 |
|
|
|
W Collins |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
4 |
|
|
|
W Lythgo |
Birkenhead Primary Knicks |
3 |
|
|
|
W Marsters |
Glenfield Primary Wolves |
4 |
|
|
|
Y Li |
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Zhang |
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves |
4 |
|
|
|